X

page content

Johannes Alvarez Program Chair Chevron
Stephanie Perry Program Chair Intertek (Westport Laboratories)
Scott W. Singleton Program Chair Independence Resources Management
Katerina Yared Program Chair Elect SM Energy
Robert Archer Hull Theme Chair Consultant
Craig Cipolla Theme Chair Hess Corporation
Alejandro Lerza Theme Chair Chevron
Luis R. Baez Theme Chair Shell Exploration and Production Company
Jayne Alexandra Sloan Theme Chair Centennial Resource Development
Brian W. Driskill Theme Chair Shell Exploration and Production Co.
Isaac Aviles Theme Chair Schlumberger
Baosheng Liang Theme Chair Chevron Energy Tech. Co.
Michael P. Ashby Theme Chair Devon
Douglas Nelson Valleau Theme Chair Strategia Innovation & Technology Advisors. LLc
David William Hume Theme Chair Independent Consultant
Matthew Troy Poole Theme Chair Shell Exploration and Production
Didi Mey Ooi Theme Chair OXY
Andrew Munoz Theme Chair Ensign Natural Resources
Andrew Jude Lewis Theme Chair Fairfield Geotechnologies
Marianne Rauch Theme Chair TGS
Orlando Jose Teran Theme Chair Ovintiv
Ahmad Ghassemi Theme Chair The University of Oklahoma
Yunhui Tan Theme Chair Chevron
Ruiting Wu Theme Chair Chevron
Craig Barrie Theme Chair Applied Petroleum Technology
Jason Jweda Theme Chair ConocoPhillips
Liang Xu Theme Chair Evonik
Wei Wang Theme Chair Chevron
Birol Dindoruk Theme Chair University of Houston
Sebastien F. Matringe Theme Chair Hess Corporation
Bin Yuan Theme Chair China University of Petroleum
Yongshe Liu Theme Chair ConocoPhillips
George Koperna Theme Chair Advanced Resources Int'l Inc
Hosein Kalaei Theme Chair ConocoPhillips
Amit Singh Theme Chair Chevron
Denise Benoit Theme Chair Halliburton
Susan Howes Theme Chair Subsurface Consultants & Associates, LLC
Alexsandra Martinez Theme Chair DeGolyer and MacNaughton
Katie Essary Theme Chair Chevron
Autumn Shannon Theme Chair Marathon Oil
Eugene Garth Rhodes Plenary Session Subcommittee Co-Chair Pioneer Natural Resources
Douglas Nelson Valleau Plenary Session Subcommittee Co-Chair Strategia Innovation & Technology Advisors. LLc
Jay Stratton Plenary Session Subcommittee Co-Chair Fossil Energy Tech
Amit Singh Panels Sessions Subcommittee Co-Chair Chevron
Andrew Munoz Panels Sessions Subcommittee Co-Chair Ensign Natural Resources
Marianne Rauch Panels Sessions Subcommittee Co-Chair TGS
Alejandro Lerza Panels Sessions Subcommittee Co-Chair Chevron
Andrew Jude Lewis Panels Sessions Subcommittee Co-Chair Fairfield Geotechnologies
Yogashri Pradhan Panels Sessions Subcommittee Co-Chair Coterra Energy
Mohan Manohar Panels Sessions Subcommittee Co-Chair Repsol
Jose F. Delgado Panels Sessions Subcommittee Co-Chair ConocoPhillips
Rosa Maria Aguilar Sanchez-Dehesa Panels Sessions Subcommittee Co-Chair Repsol
Luis R. Baez Topicals Subcommittee Co-Chair Shell Exploration and Production Company
Isaac Aviles Panels Sessions Subcommittee Co-Chair Schlumberger
Denise Benoit Topicals Subcommittee Co-Chair Halliburton
Liang Xu Topicals Subcommittee Co-Chair Evonik
Susan Smith Nash Topicals Subcommittee Co-Chair AAPG
Hosein Kalaei Topicals Subcommittee Co-Chair ConocoPhillips